Train Number & Name Arr Dep M T W T F S S
17310 - Vasco Yesvantpur Express
  • from Goa to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Davangere, Bangalore
02:10 02:20 - Y - - - - Y
56501 - Vijayawada Hubli Passenger
  • from Vijayawada, Bellary to Hubli
  • ends at Hubli
05:45 --:-- Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12781 - Swarna Jayanthi Express
  • from Mysore, Davangere to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Belgaum, Miraj, Pune, Delhi
04:30 04:40 - - - - - Y -
16535 - Solapur Express
  • from Bangalore, Davangere to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Bijapur, Solapur
04:00 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16589 - Rani Chennamma Express
  • from Bangalore, Davangere to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Belgaum, Miraj, Kolhapur
05:35 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57273 - Hubli Tirupati Passenger
  • starts at Hubli
  • from Hubli to Bellary, Tirupati
--:-- 06:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12726 - Intercity Express
  • from Dharwad to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Davangere, Bangalore
05:40 06:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12777 - Kochuveli Express
  • starts at Hubli
  • from Hubli to Davangere, Bangalore
--:-- 06:45 - - Y - - - -
16532 - Garib Nawaz Express
  • from Bangalore, Bellary to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Belgaum, Miraj, Pune, Mumbai, Surat, Ahmedabad, Ajmer
06:25 06:35 - - - - - Y -
16534 - Yesvantpur Jodhpur Express
  • from Bangalore, Bellary to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Belgaum, Miraj, Pune, Mumbai, Surat, Ahmedabad, Jodhpur
06:25 06:35 Y - - - - - -
16210 - Mysore Ajmer Express
  • from Mysore, Bangalore, Davangere to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Belgaum, Miraj, Pune, Mumbai, Surat, Ahmedabad, Ajmer
06:25 06:35 - - Y - Y - -
16506 - Bangalore Gandhidham Express
  • from Bangalore, Davangere to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Belgaum, Miraj, Pune, Mumbai, Surat, Ahmedabad, Gandhidham
06:25 06:35 - - - - - - Y
16508 - Bangalore Jodhpur Express
  • from Bangalore, Davangere to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Belgaum, Miraj, Pune, Mumbai, Surat, Ahmedabad, Jodhpur
06:25 06:35 - Y - Y - - -
17311 - Chennai Vasco Express
  • from Chennai, Bangalore, Davangere to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Belgaum, Goa
06:35 06:45 - - - - - Y -
17313 - Chennai Hubli Express
  • from Chennai, Bangalore, Davangere to Hubli
  • ends at Hubli
06:25 --:-- Y - - - - - -
17415 - Haripriya Express
  • from Tirupati, Bellary to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Belgaum, Miraj, Kolhapur
08:25 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 - Howrah Vasco Express
  • from Howrah, Bhubaneswar, Vijayawada, Bellary to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Goa
08:50 09:00 Y - Y Y - Y -
56909 - Hubli Fast Passenger
  • from Bangalore, Davangere to Hubli
  • ends at Hubli
10:15 --:-- Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16592 - Hampi Express
  • from Bangalore, Bellary to Hubli
  • ends at Hubli
10:40 --:-- Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17225 - Amaravati Express
  • from Vijayawada, Bellary to Hubli
  • ends at Hubli
11:20 --:-- Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18048 - Vasco Howrah Express
  • from Goa to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Bellary, Vijayawada, Bhubaneswar, Howrah
12:20 12:30 - Y - Y Y - Y
11005 - Puducherry Express
  • from Mumbai, Pune, Miraj, Belgaum to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Davangere, Bangalore, Puducherry
12:30 12:40 Y Y - - - Y -
11021 - Tirunelveli Express
  • from Mumbai, Pune, Miraj, Belgaum to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Davangere, Bangalore, Tirunelveli
12:30 12:40 - - Y Y - - Y
11035 - Sharavathi Express
  • from Mumbai, Pune, Miraj, Belgaum to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Davangere, Mysore
12:30 12:40 - - - - Y - -
12778 - Hubli Express
  • from Kochuveli, Bangalore to Hubli
  • ends at Hubli
12:40 --:-- - - - - Y - -
12079 - Jan Shatabdi Express
  • from Bangalore, Davangere to Hubli
  • ends at Hubli
13:25 --:-- Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17226 - Amaravati Express
  • starts at Hubli
  • from Hubli to Bellary, Vijayawada
--:-- 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12080 - Jan Shatabdi Express
  • starts at Hubli
  • from Hubli to Davangere, Bangalore
--:-- 14:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11006 - Chalukya Express
  • from Puducherry, Bangalore to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Belgaum, Miraj, Pune, Mumbai
15:05 15:15 Y - Y Y - - -
11022 - Chalukya Express
  • from Tirunelveli, Bangalore to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Belgaum, Miraj, Pune, Mumbai
15:05 15:15 - Y - - Y Y -
11036 - Sharavati Express
  • from Mysore, Davangere to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Belgaum, Miraj, Pune, Mumbai
15:05 15:15 - - - - - Y
17305 - Nizamuddin Link Express
  • starts at Hubli
  • from Hubli to Belgaum, Miraj, Pune, Delhi
--:-- 16:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56912 - Bangalore Fast Passenger
  • starts at Hubli
  • from Hubli to Davangere, Bangalore
--:-- 17:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16591 - Hampi Express
  • starts at Hubli
  • from Hubli to Bellary, Bangalore
--:-- 18:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17416 - Haripriya Express
  • from Kolhapur, Miraj, Belgaum to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Bellary, Tirupati
19:10 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12782 - Swarna Jayanthi Express
  • from Delhi, Pune, Miraj, Belgaum to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Davangere, Mysore
20:15 20:25 - Y - - - - -
17312 - Vasco Chennai Express
  • from Goa to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Davangere, Bangalore, Chennai
20:15 20:25 - - - Y - - -
17314 - Hubli Chennai Express
  • starts at Hubli
  • from Hubli to Davangere, Bangalore, Chennai
--:-- 20:25 - - - - - Y -
12629 - Sampark Kranti Express
  • from Bangalore, Davangere to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Belgaum, Miraj, Pune, Delhi
21:40 21:50 - Y - Y - - -
12725 - Intercity Express
  • from Bangalore, Davangere to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Dharwad
21:10 21:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57274 - Tirupati Hubli Passenger
  • from Tirupati, Bellary to Hubli
  • ends at Hubli
21:15 --:-- Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12630 - Sampark Kranti Express
  • from Delhi, Pune, Miraj to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Davangere, Bangalore
22:10 22:20 - - - Y - Y -
16590 - Rani Chennamma Express
  • from Kolhapur, Miraj, Belgaum to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Davangere, Bangalore
22:35 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16536 - Gol Gumbaz Express
  • from Solapur, Bijapur to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Davangere, Bangalore
22:50 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56502 - Hubli Vijayawada Passenger
  • starts at Hubli
  • from Hubli to Bellary, Vijayawada
--:-- 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17309 - Yesvantpur Vasco Express
  • from Bangalore, Davangere to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Belgaum, Goa
23:40 23:50 - Y - - - - Y